100 x Budget Laptop Deal – 162/3

£3,800.00 EX VAT

£4,300.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

100 x BUDGET USED WHOLESALE LAPTOPS & NETBOOKS INCLUDING DELL Acer, HP & TOSHIBA – £38.00 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • Data Wiped and sold without OS Installed
  • Various makes, models & specifications – See Stock Lists For Details & Images
  • Quantity 100 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £38.00 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
AcerAspire 55363201
HPG602502
CompaqPresario CQ601603
HPPavilion DV67001204
SamsungNC101605
SamsungN1102506
DellInspiron Mini1607
AcerAspire One1608
SamsungNC101609
SamsungNC1016010
DellInspiron 91011
SamsungN13016012
SamsungN14016013
SamsungNC1016014
AcerAspire One16015
SamsungNC1016016
AsusEee PC16017
AsusEee PC16018
Packard BellDot SE16019
AcerAspire one16020
SamsungN21025021
AcerAspire one 53325022
HPMini 11025023
SamsungN150 Plus25024
MsiU135DX16025
ToshibaNB255-N24516026
AsusEee pc25027
HPHP mini25028
AsusEee PC 1015PEM16029
DellInspiron 101016030
AsusEee PC25031
EmachinesE52025032
ToshibaSatellite L300-20w16033
AcerAspire 533816034
SamsungR51916035
HPCompaq 6930p25036
SonyVGN-N38E12037
AcerAspire 592016038
ToshibaSatellite A200-1MB12039
Acer563016040
SonyVgn-c1s10041
HPnx73008042
HPCompaq 6730s16043
DellVostro 151025044
DellStudio 173532045
AcerAspire 592012046
DellInspiron 154525047
HPG7016048
DellInspiron 152532049
ToshibaSatellite l350-17125050
DellVostro 151012051
DellInspiron 152532052
Packard BellElma25053
HPPavilion dv625054
AcerAspire 5738G32055
DellLatitude e55008056
DellLatitude E55008057
DellLatitude e55008058
DellLatitude e55008059
DellLatitude e55008060
DellLatitude e55008061
AcerTravelmate 572016062
AcerTravel mate 572012063
LenovoT618064
Generic BrandFL9116065
DellVostro 14008066
AcerAspire 5810T32067
HPPavilion DV600012068
DellLatitude D4206069
CompaqPresario CQ6025070
ToshibaSatellite l300-20d16071
ToshibaEquium L40-10x12072
Fujitsu SiemensAmilo Li 17188073
ToshibaSatellite a10012074
HPPresario C7008075
HPC70016076
AcerAspire 571712077
ToshibaSatellite l408078
ToshibaSatellite Pro A20012079
DellInspiron 152032080
ToshibaEquium L350-10L32081
SonyVgn-nr32m20082
ToshibaSatellite Pro A30016083
LGLgr 4016084
SonyVGN-NR32L20085
AsusX50RL16086
SonyVgn-nr32L20087
ToshibaEquium L300-17O16088
ToshibaSatellite L30016089
ToshibaSatellite l300-1ap16090
ToshibaPro L30012091
ToshibaPro L30012092
ToshibaPro L30012093
DellInspiron 154525094
HPG7025095
Acer5735z25096
SamsungR51950097
DellInspiron 154516098
AcerAspire 7735Z32099
SonyVPN fj1580100

Product Images

Used Wholesale Budget LaptopsUsed Wholesale Budget LaptopsUSED WORKING DATA WIPED LAPTOPS