113 x Business i7 / i5 Laptop Bulk Deal

£11,500.00 EX VAT

£13,403.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

113 X BRANDED USED Dell, Lenovo and HP Business Laptops – Intel Core i7 & i5 Processor Units- £100.00EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes.
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 113 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £100.00 Ex Vat
Email

Stock List - Click Red Button Below To View Full List

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

MAKE
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
LenovoT4305001
LenovoT4305002
LenovoT4305003
LenovoT4305004
LenovoT4305005
LenovoT4305006
LenovoT4305007
LenovoT4305008
LenovoT4305009
LenovoT43050010
LenovoT43050011
LenovoT43050012
LenovoT43050013
DELLLATITUDE E431016014
DELLLATITUDE E431016015
DELLLATITUDE E431016016
DELLLATITUDE E431016017
DELLLATITUDE E431016018
DELLLATITUDE E431016019
DELLLATITUDE E431016020
DELLLATITUDE E431016021
DELLLATITUDE E431016022
DELLLATITUDE E431016023
DELLLATITUDE E542025024
DELLLATITUDE E542025025
DELLLATITUDE E542025026
DELLLATITUDE E542025027
DELLLATITUDE E542025028
DELLLATITUDE E542025029
DELLLATITUDE E542025030
DELLLATITUDE E542025031
DELLLATITUDE E542025032
DELLLATITUDE E542032033
DELLLATITUDE E542025034
DELLLATITUDE E543012835
DELLLATITUDE E543012836
DellLatitude E623025037
DELLLATITUDE E632016038
DELLLATITUDE E632025039
DELLLATITUDE E632025640
DELLLATITUDE E632025041
DELLLATITUDE E632025042
DELLLATITUDE E632032043
DELLLATITUDE E632032044
DELLLATITUDE E632025045
DELLLATITUDE E632032046
DELLLATITUDE E632032047
DELLLATITUDE E632032048
DELLLATITUDE E632032049
DELLLATITUDE E632025050
DELLLATITUDE E632032051
DELLLATITUDE E632032052
DELLLATITUDE E632032053
DELLLATITUDE E632032054
DELLLATITUDE E632032055
DELLLATITUDE E632032056
DELLLATITUDE E632032057
DELLLATITUDE E632032058
DELLLATITUDE E632032059
DELLLATITUDE E632032060
DELLLATITUDE E632016061
DELLLATITUDE E641016062
DELLLATITUDE E641025063
DELLLATITUDE E641025064
DELLLATITUDE E641025065
DELLLATITUDE E641025066
DELLLATITUDE E641025067
DellLatitude e641016068
DELLLATITUDE E642025069
DELLLATITUDE E642032070
DELLLATITUDE E642025071
DELLLATITUDE E642025072
DELLLATITUDE E642025073
DellLatitude e642074
DELLLATITUDE E643032075
DELLLATITUDE E643032076
DELLLATITUDE E643032077
DellLatitude e724078
DellLatitude e724079
DellLatitude e724080
DellLatitude E744032081
DellLattitude82
DellVostro32083
HPdv6-3125sa50084
HPelite book 860p85
HPelite book 8440p86
HPelite book 8440p87
HPelite book 8440p88
HPelite book 8440p89
HPelite book 8440p90
HPelite book 8440p91
HPelite book 8440p92
HPelite book 8460p93
HPelitebook 8440P94
HPelitebook 8440P95
HPProBook 6360b25096
HPProbook 6570b32097
LenovoIdea pad flex 15100098
LenovoL52050099
LenovoT420s100
LenovoT430320101
LenovoT430320102
LenovoX201160103
DellLatitude104
DellLatitude105
DellLatitude106
DellLatitude107
DellLatitude108
HPelite book 8440p109
ToshibaPortager830-13c110
ToshibaPortege r830-13c320111
ToshibaProtege r 830-13c500112
HPProbook 4520s250113

Product Images