37 x Desktop / AIO Deal 209

£3,800.00 EX VAT

£4,250.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

37 X BRANDED USED DESKTOPS and All in One, intel core i7 / i5 / i3 included. – £102.70 EACH

  • Majority Working desktops in a used condition.
  • Including HDD
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 37 Desktops
  • Average Price Per Desktop £102.70 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
DellXPS 850020001
AcerM39105002
Custom BuiltOverclockers Nvidia10003
DellOptiplex 30204
HPProDesk 400 G110005
DellOptiplex 30205006
DellOptiplex 90105007
DellOptiplex 90105008
HP83005009
DellOptiplex 99050010
DellOptiplex 99050011
DellOptiplex 99050012
DellOptiplex 99050013
DellOptiplex 99050014
DellOptiplex 99050015
DellXPS 8300100016
Apple - 21"A131150017
HP280 G250018
HP280 G250019
HP280 G250020
DellOptiplex 39025021
DellOptiplex 39025022
DellOptiplex 39025023
DellOptiplex 39025024
HPCompaq 9200 Elite25025
HPCompaq 9200 Elite25026
AcerAX396050027
HP8200 elite25028
HP8200 elite25029
HP8200 elite25030
HP8200 elite25031
HP8200 elite25032
HP8200 elite25033
HP8200 elite25034
HPPavilion 500100035
DellVostro 23032036
DellVostro 23032037

Product Images