44 x Windows 7 Generation Laptops – Win7204

£3,250.00 EX VAT

£3,550.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

44 x Windows 7 USED WHOLESALE LAPTOPS INCLUDING DELL Acer, HP & TOSHIBA – £73.86 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • Data Wiped and sold without OS Installed
  • Various makes, models & specifications – See Stock Lists For Details & Images
  • Quantity 44 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £73.86 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
HPPavilion DM33201
HPG623202
ToshibaSatellite C650-12J3203
Compaq6153204
AcerAspire 553Z3205
AcerAspire 52505006
CompaqCQ573207
HPG6-1232sa5008
HPPavilion DV63209
AsusX53U50010
Samsung305U25011
ToshibaC660d-19x25012
HPG6-1233sa50013
HPHP 200032014
HPg6-1334sa75015
AsusK52n32016
HPPavilion dv650017
HPg6-1014sa50018
SamsungN210 plus8019
AsusEee pc16020
HP110-3108sa25021
DellInspiron N593932022
AdventRoma 200032023
AcerExtensa 523516024
CompaqPresario cq6225025
ToshibaSatellite L45025026
DellInspiron 154550027
AdventModena M20132028
Samsung300e75029
Samsung3530EA50030
HPG6-1370ea50031
DellInspiron 352050032
HPPavilion g675033
ToshibaSatellite c660-2n964034
LenovoB45025035
SamsungR73032036
DellInspiron 154532037
HPG5650038
SamsungRV51032039
DellInspiron n501032040
DellInspiron N504050041
DellInspiron n501032042
AsusX32A32043
Samsung303C44

Product Images

7204i