45 x Windows 7 & 8 Laptops Intel Core i3 + Dual Core – Win300

£4,450.00 EX VAT

£4,850.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

45 x BRANDED USED RETAIL WINDOWS 7 & Windows 8 LAPTOPS INCLUDING – Webcam Intel Pentium Dual Core, i3 & AMD – £98.88 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes.
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 45 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £98.88 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
HPG7-2051sa50012
LenovoB59050013
LenovoB5050014
ToshibaSatellite P845T-10G50015
HPProBook 6560b32016
HPPavilion G664017
AcerAspire V5-57150018
LenovoE13032019
LenovoE13032020
HPG6-2295sa100021
LenovoE530c50022
LenovoB5050023
DellLatitude E544050024
DellLatitude E544050025
DellLatitude E544050026
DellLatitude E544050027
LenovoB5050028
LenovoB50-5q50029
AcerF5-571-320g200030
DellInspiron 156432031
HPHP g6232032
DellInspiron 156425033
DellInspiron 156450034
HPHP g6250035
ToshibaSatellite C660-22050036
FujitsuEliteBook ah53050037
AcerAspire 574232038
ToshibaSatellite Pro C660-1T150039
AcerTravel mate 574450040
HP15-n270sa7501
HPEnvy 6-1006sa5002
ToshibaSatellite L850D-12Q7503
HPG6-2240sa7504
AsusX552e10005
LenovoLenovo g5055006
CompaqCQ585007
ToshibaSatellite C850D-11q3208
ToshibaSatellite C850-1G23209
HP11-d0114010
Compaq15-s104na50011
SonySvf152c29m50041
HP63050042
HP65050043
HPPavilion 1175044
MicrosoftSurface tab45

Product Images

laptops with minor repairsAMAZING HIGH QUALITY WORKING LAPTOPSTested Bulk UK Wholesale Laptops