45 x Windows 7, Vista, XP Generation Laptops – Budget 157

£1,650.00 EX VAT

£1,900.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

45 x Windows 7 USED WHOLESALE LAPTOPS INCLUDING DELL Acer, HP & TOSHIBA – £36.67 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • Data Wiped and sold without OS Installed
  • Various makes, models & specifications – See Stock Lists For Details & Images
  • Quantity 45 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £36.67 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
DellLatitude e64002501
DellStudio 15373202
DellLatitude E55001603
DellLatitude E64001604
AcerAspire 56301205
SamsungR60plus2506
DellStudio 17352507
SamsungR5103208
ToshibaSatellite Pro L300-29C1609
ToshibaSatellite pro l300-29c16010
DellInspiron 154525011
SonyVGN-FZ140E20012
DellLatitude d63012013
DellLatitude D6308014
DellInspiron 152516015
DellLatitude D63016016
DellLatitude D43012017
HPPavilion dv625018
AcerAspire 553625019
DellInspiron 15016020
DellInspiron 150112021
DellInspiron mini 101116022
SamsungNc1016023
HPMini 11016024
SamsungN13016025
SamsungN13016026
ToshibaNB20516027
AsusEee PC 1001PX16028
HPMini 21025029
Asus1001FX16030
SamsungNF21025031
Advent542116032
CompaqPresario CQ6025033
DellInspiron 154516034
SonyPcg-7z2m16035
ToshibaEquium a200-1v012036
SonyVGN-NR38E16037
SonyVGN-NR38M25038
SonyVegan-ns10l25039
DellInspiron. 152516040
DellStudio 173725041
Packard BellEasyNote TJ6525042
DellInspiron 154516043
DellInspiron 154525044
DellInspiron 154516045

Product Images

157ii157i