52 x High End i5/i7/A10 Business Laptop Deal – HE205/24/27

£6,350.00 EX VAT

£6,950.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

52 X BRANDED BUSINESS USED Dell, Lenovo, Toshiba and HP Laptops – Intel Core i7, i5 & i3 Processors- £122.10 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes.
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 52 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £122.11 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
HPElitebook 8440P3201
HPElite 8440p2
HPEliteBook 8440p1203
HPEliteBook 8440p4
HPElite book 2540p1605
DellLatitude E74403206
HPFolio 9480m2507
DellLatitude E62305008
LenovoT4305009
LenovoT43050010
LenovoT43050011
LenovoT43050012
LenovoT43050013
LenovoT43050014
LenovoT43050015
LenovoT43050016
LenovoT43050017
LenovoT43050018
LenovoT420s19
LenovoX24020
LenovoT440p50021
LenovoT440P100022
LenovoT43050023
LenovoT43050024
LenovoT43050025
HPEliteBook 8440p25026
HPProbook 6570b32027
Dell552050028
HP6460b32029
DellLatitude E643030
DellLatitude E643032031
HP6460b32032
HPElitebook 2560P33
LenovoL52032034
HPProBook 6360b50035
LenovoThinkpad Edge 1550036
HP4520s32037
DellLatitude E551025038
LenovoThinkpad Edge 1550039
DellLatitude E551025040
LenovoThinkpad Edge 1550041
HPProbook 5330m50042
ToshibaProtege R30-a-1cp50043
ToshibaProtege R30-A-1CP50044
ToshibaPortégé50045
ToshibaProtege R30-a-1c50046
ToshibaSatellite R830-1g132047
ToshibaSatellite R830-1g132048
ToshibaSatellite R830-1E232049
ToshibaSatellite R830-1E232050
ToshibaSatellite R830-1E232051
HPProbook 5330m50052

Product Images