87 x High End Business I3/ i5/ i7/ Dual Core – HE205 24 27

£9,750.00 EX VAT

£10,650.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

87 X BRANDED BUSINESS USED Dell, Lenovo, Toshiba and HP Laptops – Intel Core i7, i5, i3 & Dual Core Processors- £112.06 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes.
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 87 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £112.06 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
HPElitebook 8440P3201
HPElite 8440p2
HPEliteBook 8440p1203
HPEliteBook 8440p4
HPElite book 2540p1605
DellPresario M68006
DellLatitude E74403207
HPFolio 9480m2508
DellLatitude E62305009
LenovoT43050010
LenovoT43050011
LenovoT43050012
LenovoT43050013
LenovoT43050014
LenovoT43050015
LenovoT43050016
LenovoT43050017
LenovoT43050018
LenovoT43050019
LenovoT420s20
LenovoX24021
LenovoT440p50022
LenovoT440P100023
LenovoT43050024
LenovoT43050025
LenovoT43050026
DellLatitude E641027
HPEliteBook 8440p25028
HPProbook 6570b32029
DellLatitude 643030
ToshibaTecra r940-1fd32031
ToshibaTecra r940-1cw50032
ToshibaTecra R940-1FD50033
DellLatitude E643034
ToshibaTecra r940-1fd32035
ToshibaPortage r930-1d732036
ToshibaProtégé r930-1d732037
Dell552050038
HP6460b32039
DellLatitude E642040
ToshibaTecra R840-11E32041
ToshibaProtege R830-13850042
ToshibaProtégé r830-13850043
ToshibaTecra r840-11e32044
HPElite book 8460p50045
HPElite book 8460p50046
ToshibaTecra R84032047
ToshibaTecra r840-11e32048
ToshibaProtege r830-13850049
HPElite book 8470p32050
DellLatitude E643051
ToshibaTecra r940-1jh32052
ToshibaTecra r940-1jh32053
DellLatitude E643032054
ToshibaPortégé R93032055
HP6460b32056
HPElitebook 2560P57
HPElite book 8460p25058
ToshibaPortege R83050059
ToshibaTecra r840-11e32060
LenovoL52032061
HPProBook 6360b50062
LenovoThinkpad Edge 1550063
HP4520s32064
DellLatitude E551025065
LenovoThinkpad Edge 1550066
DellLatitude E551025067
LenovoThinkpad Edge 1550068
DellVostro 350025069
HPProbook 5330m50070
HPProbook 5330m50071
ToshibaProtege R30-a-1cp50072
ToshibaProtege R30-A-1CP50073
ToshibaPortégé50074
ToshibaProtege R30-a-1c50075
ToshibaSatellite R830-1g132076
ToshibaSatellite R830-1g132077
ToshibaSatellite R830-1E232078
ToshibaSatellite R830-1E232079
ToshibaSatellite R830-1E232080
HPProbook 5330m50081
HPProbook 5330m50082
DellLatitude e55008083
DellLatitude e55008084
DellLatitude e55008085
DellLatitude E550016086
DellLatitude E55008087

Product Images