Budget Laptop Deal – 153/4/9

£5,325.00 EX VAT

£6,000.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

132 x BUDGET USED WHOLESALE LAPTOPS & NETBOOKS INCLUDING DELL Acer, HP & TOSHIBA – £40.65 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • Data Wiped and sold without OS Installed
  • Various makes, models & specifications – See Stock Lists For Details & Images
  • Quantity 132 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £40.65 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
AcerAspire 5738+B213:B3443201
DellInspiron 15453202
CompaqPresario CQ611603
DellPp41l2504
SonyVGN-NS20E2505
DellStudio 17371606
ToshibaEquium L3001607
DellInspiron 15252508
CompaqPresario A9001609
CompaqPresario c70012010
CompaqPresario A90016011
Lenovo3000n20012012
CompaqPresario c70016013
MedionMIM 231012014
ToshibaSatellite L308015
HPPavilion dv600012016
CompaqPresario cq6032017
CompaqPresario CQ70-220EM16018
DellLatitude e641032019
ToshibaSatellite Pro A1206020
DellPp28l32021
AcerTravel mate 659225022
DellLatitude d6308023
AcerAspire 572016024
DellVostro 170016025
HPCompaq 6710b16026
ToshibaHarman kardon25027
DellLatitude D5308028
DellLatitude D6308029
SonyVan-AR41E12030
DellPp41l25031
ToshibaPro l30016032
ToshibaProl30016033
ToshibaSatellite Pro L30016034
ToshibaPro l 30016035
ToshibaProl30016036
ToshibaSatellite Pro L30016037
HPG7016038
SamsungR70025039
DellStudio 153525040
DellVostro 151016041
DellVostro 151016042
DellVostro 151016043
DellVostro 151016044
DellVostro 151016045
DellVostro 151016046
DellVostro 151016047
DellVostro 151016048
DellVostro 151016049
DellVostro 151016050
DellVostro 151016051
DellVostro 151016052
DellVostro 151016053
DellVostro 151016054
DellVostro 131016055
DellVostro 151016056
HPCompaq8057
SamsungP50016058
SamsungP50016059
HPnc63206060
AcerExstensa562016061
AcerExtensa16062
AcerT545016063
Packard BellALP-Ajax C316064
AcerAspire 572040065
LenovoT40016066
AcerAspire 533232067
CompaqPresario8068
DellInspiron 152516069
CompaqPresario c70012070
DellInspiron 10116071
HPHP mini25072
AcerAspire one16073
SamsungNb30 plus25074
SamsungNb30 plus25075
SamsungN15016076
SamsungNB3025077
SamsungNb30 plus25078
SamsungNb30 plus25079
SamsungNb30 plus25080
Emachines350-21G16I16081
EmachinesN45016082
SamsungNB3025083
SamsungNB3025084
SamsungNb30 plus25085
SonyVpcw11s1e16086
AcerAspire one D15016087
SamsungN13016088
SamsungN13016089
AsusEee PC 1005HA100090
CompaqCompaq mini16091
SamsungN13016092
SamsungN13016093
SamsungN13016094
SamsungN13016095
SamsungN13016096
SamsungN13016097
SamsungN13016098
SamsungN13016099
SamsungNp-n130160100
SamsungN130160101
AcerAspire one160102
DellInspiron mini160103
AcerAspire one160104
SamsungN130160105
SamsungN130160106
SamsungN130160107
SamsungNC10160108
DellDell mini8109
AcerAspire one ZG5120110
AcerAspire one160111
MsiWind Notebook120112
SamsungN130160113
SamsungNc10160114
SamsungN130160115
DellMini16116
ToshibaNb510320117
ToshibaNb510320118
ToshibaNb510320119
ToshibaNb510320120
ToshibaNb510320121
ToshibaNb510320122
ToshibaNb510320123
ToshibaNb510320124
ToshibaNb510320125
SamsungN130160126
ToshibaNb510500127
HPPavilion dv7250128
AcerAspire 5536500129
ToshibaSatellite l300d-242160130
ToshibaPslcOe-o2uooden320131
HPdv9500120132

Product Images

Used Wholesale Budget LaptopsUsed Wholesale Budget LaptopsUSED WORKING DATA WIPED LAPTOPS