Budget Laptop Deal – 156/61

£3,600.00 EX VAT

£4,100.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

91 x BUDGET USED WHOLESALE LAPTOPS & NETBOOKS INCLUDING DELL Acer, HP & TOSHIBA – £39.56 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • Data Wiped and sold without OS Installed
  • Various makes, models & specifications – See Stock Lists For Details & Images
  • Quantity 91 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £39.56 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
Packard BellEasyNote TJ652501
DellInspiron 15252502
SonyVGN-N530E2503
CompaqCq611604
HPG702505
SonyVan-ns20e2506
SonyVan-ns10e5007
AcerAspire 57352508
SonyVGN-NS10L2509
SonyVGN-NS10L25010
SonyVGN-NS10L25011
SonyPcg-7134m25012
ToshibaEquium P300-16T25013
Sony158110-120014
ToshibaEquium a200-1v012015
DellInspiron 640016016
SonyVGN-N38E12017
DellInspiron 64006018
ToshibaSatellite L308019
CompaqHP Presario CQ6025020
SonyVgn-tx5mn8022
SonyPcg-8111m40023
DellVostro 150012024
AcerTravel mate 572016025
Fujitsu SiemensV50525026
DellLatitude d63012027
DellInspiron 152516028
DellLatitude D5308029
LenovoR6116030
SonyVGN-FZ21M20031
AcerAspire 563016032
SonyVGN-FW41E50033
DellStudio 173732034
AcerAspire 293025035
DellPp41l32036
Dell154525037
HPDv670025038
BenQJoy book s32b-ld2716039
SonyVGN-N31Z12040
Packard BellSchool-lnoo4f8041
ToshibaSatellite A100-60012042
ToshibaSatellite P10010043
DellE640016044
SonyVan-fw31m50045
SonyVan-z11mn20046
Dell640m8047
ToshibaP100-24016048
SamsungR51925049
FujitsuLi 272712050
Fujitsu SiemensMs222812051
ToshibaEquium L40-14L12052
AsusEee PC 1015PEM16053
HPHP mini25054
SamsungNp-n14532055
AsusEee pc25056
HPHpmini25057
Samsung25058
HPMini16059
HPMini32060
SonyPcg-4t1m16061
SamsungN13016062
HPMini 11016063
SamsungN13016064
SamsungN13016065
SamsungN13016066
CompaqMini 7006067
Advent44898068
SamsungM13016069
HPMini16070
DellPp19s16071
SamsungNc1016072
Samsung157808-116073
AcerAspire one16074
SamsungN13016075
SamsungNc1016076
SamsungN13016077
SamsungN13016078
DellPp19s16079
AcerAspire one16080
SamsungNc1016081
SamsungN13016082
AsusEee PC 1000h16083
HPCompaq 6735s4084
AcerAspire 553525085
HP6715b16086
AcerMs226550087
DellVostro 10008088
HPHp-g6025089
CompaqCq5832090
AcerAspire 553632091
AcerAspire 553525092
IBMT438093

Product Images

Used Wholesale Budget LaptopsUsed Wholesale Budget LaptopsUSED WORKING DATA WIPED LAPTOPS