Windows 7 Laptops – 112/3/4

£3,900.00 EX VAT

£4,200.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

55 x Windows 7 USED WHOLESALE LAPTOPS INCLUDING DELL Acer, HP & TOSHIBA – £70.91 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • Data Wiped and sold without OS Installed
  • Various makes, models & specifications – See Stock Lists For Details & Images
  • Quantity 55 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £70.91 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
DellPp41l2501
DellInspiron2502
DellInspiron 15455003
DellInspiron 15452504
DellInspiron N50401205
DellInspiron 15451606
DellInspiron 15452507
DellInspiron3208
AcerAspirie 5732z5009
AcerAspire 5742z50010
AcerCm-250011
AcerMs225325012
AcerCm-232013
AcerAspire 555132014
AcerPew7150015
Acer5553g32016
AsusEee PC 1001ha16017
AsusEee PC 1015px32018
AsusX501u50019
AsusEepc32020
ToshibaSatellite L655D-13350021
ToshibaL655D-13350022
ToshibaSate little C660-15R25023
ToshibaSatellite pro c850-10v50024
ToshibaSatellite l650d-12350025
ToshibaSatellite l450d-13x25026
ToshibaSatellite C66032027
ToshibaSatellite L500D32028
ToshibaSatellite50029
ToshibaSatellite l450d-13u32030
LenovoG57532031
LenovoG57532
CompaqPresario cq5732033
SamsungN14025034
SamsungNp-n21025035
SamsungRv51032036
SamsungS351032037
SamsungR51950038
CompaqCq61-421sa32039
CompaqPresario cq6116040
CompaqPresario cq7132041
SonyPcg-71311m50042
HPG6250043
HPPavilion g664044
HPHP mini25045
HPPavilion dv625046
HPG6-1394sa50047
FujitsuLife book a series32048
Packard BellZe625049
Packard BellPav8025050
AdventRoma 200032051
ZoostormC510125052
SonyVpcee3eoe32053
SonyPcg-61611m32054
Packard BellEasynote tj6832055

Product Images

Used Wholesale Budget LaptopsUsed Wholesale Budget LaptopsUSED WORKING DATA WIPED LAPTOPS