Desktop / AIO Deal 202/06

£3,400.00 EX VAT

£3,750.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

40 X BRANDED USED DESKTOPS & All In Ones, intel core i5 / i3 included. – £85.00 EACH

  • Majority Working desktops and AIO in a used condition.
  • Including HDD
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 40 Desktops
  • Average Price Per Desktop £85.00 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
AcerVeriton X2610G5001
HP8300 elite1602
HPProDesk 400 G110003
HP8300 elite5004
DellXPS 830010005
Custom BuiltCustom15006
HPElitedesk 800 G15007
Lenovo - 20"C340 - WEBCAM10008
Packard Bell - 23"One two L5870 - HEBCAM10009
DellD12m25010
DellD12m25011
HP400g2mt50012
Custom BuiltCustom100013
AsusK30ad50014
AsusK30ad50015
HPPro 330050016
HPCompaq Pro 430050017
HPCompaq Pro 430050018
HPCompaq Pro 430050019
HPCompaq Pro 430050020
HPCompaq Pro 430050021
HPCompaq Pro 430050022
HPCompaq Pro 430025023
LenovoH520s100024
HPPro 430050025
HPCompaq Pro 430050026
Dellinsprion 66050027
HPPro 350050028
HPSlimline S500050029
AcerAX3940100030
AdventCenturion Ci 523150031
LenovoThinkcenter32032
DellInspiron 364650033
AcerAspire x33032034
Custom BuiltCustom built50035
Generic BrandNa50036
LenovoQ19050037
Zoostorm7910100038
HP - 23"Pavilion 23 - WEBCAM50039
Lenovo - 24"10160 - WEBCAM50040

Product Images