Desktop Deal 202/06/08

£5,160.00 EX VAT

£5,750.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

55 X BRANDED USED DESKTOPS, intel core i7 / i5 / i3 included. – £93.82 EACH

  • Majority Working desktops in a used condition.
  • Including HDD
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 55 Desktops
  • Average Price Per Desktop £93.82 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
AsusCM633010001
DellOptiplex 30205002
DellOptiplex 30205003
DellOptiplex 30205004
DellOptiplex 30205005
DellOptiplex 30205006
DellOptiplex 30205007
DellOptiplex 30205008
DellOptiplex 30205009
DellOptiplex 302010
DellOptiplex 302011
DellOptiplex 302012
DellOptiplex 302013
DellOptiplex 302014
DellOptiplex 302015
DellOptiplex 302016
DellOptiplex 302050017
DellOptiplex 302050018
AcerVeriton X2610G50019
HP8300 elite16020
HPProDesk 400 G1100021
HP8300 elite50022
DellXPS 8300100023
Custom BuiltCustom24
HPElitedesk 800 G150025
AdventCenturion Ci 523150026
DellD12m25029
DellD12m25030
HP400g2mt50031
Custom BuiltCustom100032
AsusK30ad50033
AsusK30ad50034
HPPro 330050035
HPCompaq Pro 430050036
HPCompaq Pro 430050037
HPCompaq Pro 430050038
HPCompaq Pro 430050039
HPCompaq Pro 430050040
HPCompaq Pro 430050041
HPCompaq Pro 430025042
LenovoH520s100043
HPPro 430050044
HPCompaq Pro 430050045
Dellinsprion 66050046
HPPro 350050047
HPSlimline S500050048
AcerAX3940100049
Custom BuiltShuttle100051
LenovoThinkcenter32052
DellInspiron 364650053
AcerAspire x33032054
Custom BuiltCustom built50055
Generic BrandNa50056
LenovoQ19050057
Zoostorm7910100058

Product Images