Desktop Deal – 201

£6,000.00 EX VAT

£6,350.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

75 X BRANDED USED DESKTOPS, intel core i7 / i5 / i3 included. – £80.00 EACH

  • Working desktops in a used condition.
  • Including HDD
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 75 Desktops
  • Average Price Per Desktop £80.00 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Desktop Deal - 201 Make
Quantity 75 Model
Hard Drive
Sort
Custom BuiltCustom5001
Generic BrandCustom2
AcerAspire X399010003
FujitsuEsprimo e900 0-watt5004
HP3500 pro5005
HP3500 pro5006
HP43002507
DellD13m5008
DellD13m5009
DellD13m50010
DellD13m50011
DellTPC-fo5032012
AcerA x390075013
HP280 G250014
HP280 G250015
DellOptiplex 9905001
DellOptiplex 9905002
DellOptiplex 9905003
DellOptiplex 9905004
DellOptiplex 9905005
DellOptiplex 9905006
DellOptiplex 9905007
DellOptiplex 9905008
DellOptiplex 9905009
DellOptiplex 99050010
DellOptiplex 99050011
DellOptiplex 99050012
DellOptiplex 99050013
DellOptiplex 99050014
DellOptiplex 99050015
DellOptiplex 99050016
DellOptiplex 99050017
DellOptiplex 99050018
DellOptiplex 99050019
DellOptiplex 99050020
DellOptiplex 99150020
DellOptiplex 99250020
HPPavilion 500 PC100016
HP600525017
FujitsuEsprimo e400 E85+50018
FujitsuEsprimo E400E8550019
FujitsuEsprimo E400-e8550020
FujitsuEsprimo E400E8550021
FujitsuEsprimo e40050022
FujitsuEsprimo e40050023
FujitsuEsprimo E400E8550024
FujitsuEsprimo E400e8550025
Zoostorm7876-0137/c32026
Zoostorm7876-0137/c32027
HPTopcoat-mo12-sf25028
HPTic-mo12-sf25029
HPTpc-mo12-sf25030
HPTpc-mo12-sf25031
DellD12m50032
DellDo5d50033
DellDo5050034
DellDo5d50035
DellDo5d50036
DellDo5d50037
HPRoc fo50 -sf100038
HPTic-f050_sf100039
HPTpc-mo12-sf100040
HPG5000100041
HP6300 pro50042
HP3300 pro50043
AsusAS V216044
HPCpt-009-p32045
FujitsuEsprimo e40032046
FujitsuEsprimo E400E8532047
FujitsuEsprimo E400E8532048
FujitsuEsprimo E400E8525049
FujitsuEsprimo E400E8525050
FujitsuEsprimo E400E8525051
FujitsuEsprimo E400E8525052
FujitsuEsprimo e40025053

Product Images