High End i5/i7 Laptop Deal – HE224

£5,250.00 EX VAT

£5,750.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

39 X BRANDED USED Dell, Lenovo and HP Business and Retail Laptops – Intel Core i7 & i5 Processors- £134.62EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes.
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 39 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £134.62  Ex Vat
Email

Stock List - Click Red Button Below To View Full List

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
DellLatitude E62301
DellLatitude E74403202
Dell55205003
LenovoT420s4
LenovoT4305005
LenovoT4305006
LenovoT4305007
LenovoT4305008
LenovoT4305009
LenovoT43050010
Lenovo2037850011
LenovoIdea pad flex 15100012
LenovoX20116013
LenovoB57050014
AcerAspire V5-57150015
AcerAspire 574132016
AcerP5weo100017
AcerCm-550018
AcerAspire v5-552100019
HPFolio 9480m25020
HPPavilion dv675021
HPPavilon g675022
HPMissing32023
HPg6-1075sa50024
HPPavilion dv650028
HPPavilion g6100029
HP15-g092100025
HP15-g092sa100026
HP15-g094sa100027
SonyPcg-71311m50030
SonyPcg-71614m64031
AsusX550C100034
AsusN43S64032
AsusN55s100033
FujitsuLife book a series50035
SonySvs151b12m64036
SonySvf152c29m50037
SonyPcg-71211m50038
SonyVPXcEB4C5E50039

Product Images