High End i5/i7/A10 Laptop Deal – HE226

£4,200.00 EX VAT

£4,600.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

28 X BRANDED USED Dell, Lenovo and HP Business and Retail Laptops – Intel Core i7, i5 & AMD A10 Processors- £150.00 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes.
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • DATA WIPED AND SOLD WITHOUT OS INSTALLED
  • Latest makes, models & specifications – See Stock List For Details & Images
  • Quantity 28 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £150.00 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
LenovoT4305001
LenovoT4305002
LenovoT4305003
LenovoT4305004
LenovoT4305005
LenovoT4305006
LenovoT4305007
HP17-j184na100010
AsusN53s10008
AcerE1-5727509
LenovoL52050011
SonyVPCEH50012
AcerAspire 575550013
DellXPS 13-L321X14
AcerAspire V5-573100015
HPProBook 6360b16
DellVostro32017
HPG6-2212sa100018
AcerAspire V3-57175019
AcerAspire S350020
HPProbook 6570b32021
ToshibaSatellite L65064022
HPdv6-3125sa50023
SamsungRV51150024
Acer574232025
HP15-n268sa100026
HPRt3290100027
HP15-n267sa100028

Product Images