Low End Laptop Deal – 155

£1,900.00 EX VAT

£2,150.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

54 x BUDGET USED WHOLESALE LAPTOPS & NETBOOKS INCLUDING DELL Acer, HP & TOSHIBA – £35.19 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • Data Wiped and sold without OS Installed
  • Various makes, models & specifications – See Stock Lists For Details & Images
  • Quantity 56 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £35.19 Ex Vat

Out of stock

Email

Stock List – Click Button Below To View Full Stock Details

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
DellPp31l2501
DellInspiron 15453202
DellStudio 15555003
ToshibaSatellite L3002504
ToshibaSatellite L350-17P1605
ToshibaEquium l40-17m1206
DellInspiron1607
SonyVan-tz31mn1008
CompaqPresario CQ401609
DellE430016010
SonyVGN-FE31H12011
DellVostro 1510 pp36l16012
SonyPcg-7143m32013
DellStudio32014
DellInspiron 152525015
ToshibaSatellite p200-1fc25016
SamsungN145plus25017
HPHP mini25018
SamsungNF11032019
AcerAspire one HAPPY225020
CompaqCompaq mini16021
SamsungNB3025022
SamsungNB3025023
SamsungNb30 plus25024
SamsungNb30 plus25025
SamsungNb30 plus25026
SamsungNb30 plus25027
SamsungNb30 plus25028
SamsungNb30 plus25029
SamsungNb30 plus25030
SamsungNb30 plus25031
SamsungNb30 plus25032
SamsungNb30 plus25033
AcerAspire one D25525034
SamsungNb30 plus25035
SamsungNb30 plus25036
SamsungNb30 plus25037
SamsungN250Plus25038
SamsungNb30 plus25039
ToshibaNb51032040
AcerAspire one841
DellInspiron mini 1016042
SamsungN13016043
SamsungN13016044
SamsungN13016045
SamsungN13016046
DellInspiron Mini 1016047
SamsungN13016048
SamsungN13016049
SamsungN13016050
HPPavilion dv 500010051
DellInspiron 15018052
AcerAspire 553616053
SamsungN13016054

Product Images

Used Wholesale Budget LaptopsUsed Wholesale Budget LaptopsUSED WORKING DATA WIPED LAPTOPS