Windows 7 Laptops -117

£3,500.00 EX VAT

£3,900.00 CASH PRICE (VAT MARGIN)

45 x Windows 7 USED WHOLESALE LAPTOPS INCLUDING DELL Acer, HP & TOSHIBA – £77.78 EACH

  • Working laptops in a used condition including some with minor fixes
  • Including HDD & Charger
  • Data Wiped and sold without OS Installed
  • Various makes, models & specifications – See Stock Lists For Details & Images
  • Quantity 45 laptops
  • Average Price Per Laptop £77.78 Ex Vat
Email

Stock List - Click Red Button Below To View Full List

View Stock List

Summary Stock List – Click Here Or View Stock List Above To See Full Details & Download

Make
Model
Hard Drive
Sort
Packard BellEasynote ts3201
AsusX5375002
MsiMs-16845003
CompaqCQ563204
HPG56-106sa2505
SonyVPCEE2E1E3206
AcerNew752507
ToshibaSatellite C660D-1536408
ToshibaSatellite C660D3209
ToshibaSatellite c660d-1hk32010
SonyVPYB3V1E50011
ToshibaSatellite c670d64012
ToshibaSatellite Pro L450D16013
HPDV6-3033ea32014
HPG6250015
HPPavillion dv650016
AsusX70ac25017
Samsung303C18
Samsung303C19
ToshibaNb51032020
Samsung550C21
CompaqPresario cq8125022
ToshibaSatellite C660-18C25023
DellInspiron16024
Acer533225025
AcerAspire 533232026
HPHpg6132027
HPHPG6132028
ToshibaC65025029
AdventModena M20040030
SamsungRv51064031
SonyPcg-3f4l32032
HPg6-1186sa50033
CompaqPresario CQ5750034
SamsungR51950035
AcerAspire 5732Z25036
HPG6132037
CompaqPresario cq6116038
HPG5650039
DellInspiron50040
DellInspiron50041
DellInspiron32042
AcerAspire 5742Z50043
Packard BellNew9032044
DellInspiron50045

Product Images

Used Wholesale Budget LaptopsUsed Wholesale Budget LaptopsUSED WORKING DATA WIPED LAPTOPS